powered by

Bridgestone Manufacturers Cup Series - Tillett Racing Seats Road America Nationals

Class Race N° Name Country Chassis Team
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 200  Pulchlopek, Jordan    Praga  JP Racing 
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 208  Dowless, Westley    Nitro  Double Trouble  
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 210  Benjamin , Carson     Tony Kart   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 214  Johnson, Kaleb    Top Kart  A-Maxx 
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 221  Schiable, Jacob    Emick   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 223  Dowless Jr., Rodney    TopKart   Nitro Kart 
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 224  Austin, Colten    Emmick  Rashalle Austin 
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 253  McQuade, Colton    Top Kart   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 257  Harder, Holden    Emmick  H&H Racing 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 03  Mohr, Hoyt    Nitro  Crp/bbs 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing Tarter, Caleb    Nitro  Comet 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing Copass, Levi    Benik  Comet Racing Engines 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing Zirves, Brayden    Merlin  Franklin Motorsports 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 14  Bradley, Sarah    TopKart   TopKart 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 15  Olds, Austin    TopKart  A-Maxx 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 17  Ragan, Indy    Nitro   
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 21  Grim, Aryton    Nitro Kart  Team CRP/Nitro Kart 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 26  Hanssen, Ava    Merlin  Franklin Motorsports 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 64  Jaeger, Cade    Nitro  Team Crp 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 77  Conrad, Spencer    Nitro  Nitro 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 82  Patty, Ayden    Nitro  Nitro Kart 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 84  Weinberg, Carson    Nitro  Nitro 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 99  Tutwiler, Sam    Nitro  Nitro 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 111  Brickley, Adam    Nitro  BBS Race Engines 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 131  Jurs, Austin    Merlin   
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 137  Weinberg, Cameron    Nitro  Nitro 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 157  Toke, Logan    Top Kart  Pks 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 167  Maier, Ben    Nitro  Nitro 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 186  Dobson, Ava    Merlin  Franklin Motorsports (FMS) 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 188  Dyszelski, Danny    Nitro  Nitro 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 199  Brinkman, Cameron    Merlin  Franklin Motorsports  
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 401  Doherty, Miles     Margay Brava  Miles Franklin Racing  
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 415  Laney, Marek    Merlin  Franklin Motorsports 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 419  McKeithan, Christopher    Nitro   Nitro 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 421  Grim, Aryton    Nitro Kart  Team CRP/Nitro Kart 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 429  Trudell, Porter    Nitro  Trudell Performance LLC 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 444  Hendler, Isaac    Otk   
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 463  Perkins, Cash    merlin  Perkins Racing 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 464  Jaeger, Cade    Nitro  Team Crp 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 467  Maier, Ben    Nitro  Nitro 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 477  Conrad, Spencer    Nitro  Nitro 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 488  Dyszelski, Danny    Nitro  Nitro 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 499  Watkins, Scotty    Top Kart Canada  Watkins Motorsports 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 814  Mersberger, Bryce    Merlin   
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 815  Cass, Camrin    Merlin   
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 836  Carlson, Joshua    Kosmic OTK   
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 841  Maxwell, Adam    Top kart  Top Kart USA 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 848  Overbeck, James    Exprit  Nitro Kart 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 881  Collins, Zach     TopKart  TopKart 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 716  Jones, Hayden    Nitro Kart  Nitro Kart 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 741  Maxwell, Adam    Top kart  Top Kart USA 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 756  nicholson, nathan    tony lart  checkered motor sports 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 361  Thome, Kyle    Merlin  Team FMS 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 906  Nowysz, Alex    tony kart  Nowysz Racing 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 911  Sproule, Joey    Haase   
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 901  Brittin, Brad    Merlin  Brittin Racing 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 907  Dial, Stephen    Milrock SB43  Milrock motorsports 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 997  Vielgut, Mark    Haase  National Kart Supply