powered by

Bridgestone Manufacturers Cup Series - Margay Racing Sprint Nationals Daytona Kartweek

Class Race N° Name Country Chassis Team
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 200  Pulchlopek, Jordan    Praga   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 201  Taft, John    Margay  Margay/RRR 
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 206  Ahrens, Quinn    Margay   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 210  Benjamin, Carson    Tony Kart   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 211  Paxton, Peter    Coyote   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 214  Johnson, Kaleb    Top Kart  Top Kart USA 
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 218  Sherwood, Kolton    Nitro   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 221  Schaible, Jacob    Emick   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 244  Cristea, Max    Top Kart   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 248  Mccormick, Cooper    Kids   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 253  McQuade, Colton    Top Kart   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 255  Beckman, Race    Margay   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 257  Harder, Holden    Emmick  H&H Racing 
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 277  Wooldridge, Adam    Birel   
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 280  Stoner, Aj    TB Kart  Stoner Boyz Racing 
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting 292  O’Neil, J.j.    Praga    
Kid Kart Presented by Nitro Karting NA  Dowless Jr., Rodney    Nitro Kart  Team Nitro Kart 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 03  Mohr, Hoyt     Nitro  Crp/bbs 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing Tarter, Caleb    Nitro  Comet 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing Copass, Levi    Benik  Comet  
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing Zirves, Brayden    Merlin   
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 11  Macrander, Mason    Top Kart  Top Kart 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 12  Quijano, Christian     Parolin  Zanella Racing 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 13  Miller, Ryan    Tony Kart  Trinity Karting Group 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 14  Bradley, Sarah    TopKart  TopKart USA 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 15  Sanders, Bryce    Atlanta Karting  Atlanta Karting 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 17  Ragan, Indy    Nitro   
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 21  Grim, Aryton    Nitro Kart  Crp Racing/nitro Kart 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 23  Schenck, Noah    Expirit   
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 26  Hanssen, Ava    Merlin  Franklin Motorsports 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 28  Floyd, Hudson     Nitro   
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 42  Franco Ruggiero, Matteo    Nitro  FR / Nitro Kart Team 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 44  Capitillo, Vincent    Nitro  Nitro Kart 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 55  Walters, Karsyn    Benik  Karsyn Walters Racing 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 56  Gierke, Nash    Tony Kart   
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 63  Perkins, Cash    berlan   
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 75  Malcuit, Isaac    Kart Republic   
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 77  Conrad, Spencer    Nitro  Nitro Kart 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 81  Tutwiler, Sam    Nitro  Nitro 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 82  Patty, Ayden    Nitro  Nitro  
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 84  Weinberg, Carson    Nitro  Nitro 
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 90  Garrigus, Parker    Top Kart    
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 96  Kiefer, Kolin     Benik   
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 99  Sherwood, Jordan    Nitro   
Micro Swift Presented by CRP Racing 117  Larsen, Tommy    Energy  Liberante Race Group 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 101  Garcia, Max    Kart Republic  KartSportN.A. 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 105  Boschele , Gavan    Nitro Kart  Team Nitro 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 109  Ng, Sebastian    Nitro Kart  Team Nitro 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 110  Ortiz , Jorge     Parolin   Ortiz Racing Team 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 111  Brickley, Adam    Nitro Kart  BBS Race Engine Development 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 118  Murray, Miles    Nitro Kart  Nitro Kart 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 127  Crawford, Paige    benik   
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 129  Delong, Parker     Nitro  Nitro 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 131  Jurs, Austin    Top Kart   
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 137  Weinberg, Cameron    Nitro  Nitro 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 142  Daniell, Nicholas    Nitro Kart  Nitro Kart 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 144  Gafrarar, Caleb    tbd  Caleb G Racer 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 153  Garvin, Tanner    Parolin  Gun Ray/Zanella 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 167  Maier, Ben    Nitro   
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 170  Maloney, Calem    Kart Rebublic  Kart Sport North America 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 177  Miles, Christian    Kart Republic  Kartsport North America 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 178  DaCosta, Julian    Haase  JDMotorsports 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 180  Leonard, Anderson    Tony Kart  Supertune USA 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 181  Beckman, Jaiden    Margay   
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 186  Dobson, Ava    Merlin  Franklin Motorsports 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 188  Dyszelski, Danny    Otk  Kaos Kart Shop 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 193  Nicol, Raiden    Tony Kart  Dct 
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 198  Watkins, Scotty    Top Kart  Watkins Motorsports  
Mini Swift Presented by Allison Racing Engines 199  Brinkman, Cameron    Merlin  Franklin Motorsports 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 401  Doherty, Miles    Margay Brava  Miles Franklin Racing 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 409  Ng, Sebastian    Nitro Kart  Team Nitro 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 410  Loller, Will    Margay  Margay 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 416  Clarke, Jared    Margay   
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 417  Larsen, Tommy    Energy  Libertante Race Group 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 418  Beckman, Jaiden    Margay   
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 419  McKeithan, Christopher    Nitro  Nirto Kart 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 420  Wyke, Cash    Nitro Kart  CRP Racing 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 421  Grim, Aryton    Nitro Kart  Crp Racing/nitro Kart 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 423  Schenck, Sam    Otk  Schenck Racing 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 424  Kelly, Brody    Mgm   
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 425  Schenck, Noah    Fa  Schenck Racing 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 426  Groh, Chase    Nitro  Nitro 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 428  Fasching, Rachel    margay   
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 443  Lewis, Beckham    Nitro Kart   
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 444  Hendler, Isaac    Exprit   
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 454  Williams, Kasey    Praga  Kevin Williams Karting 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 456  Gierke, Nash    Tony Kart   
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 463  Perkins, Cash    berlan   
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 467  Maier, Ben    Nitro    
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 477  Conrad, Spencer    Nitro  Nitro Kart 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 478  Dacosta, Julian    Haase  JDMotorsports 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 488  Dyszelski, Danny    Otk  Kaos Kart Shop 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 490  Delong, Parker     Nitro  Nitro 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 493  Nicol, Raiden    FA Kart  Dct 
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 496  Kiefer, Kolin    Benik   
Cadet Briggs 206 Presented by RLV 499  Watkins, Scotty    Top Kart  Watkins Motorsports  
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 803  Adams, Logan    Otk  Comet Kart Sales 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 804  Baltz, Nolan    Margay   
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 806  Rubio-Luengo, Mateo    tbd   
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 808  Tecco, Tanner    Margay    
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 809  Reed, Camryn    OTK - Tony Kart  Team Fealon 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 811  Crews, Brent     n/a   
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 813  Workman, Westin    CompKart  Timmy Tech 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 815  Cass, Camrin     Merlin   
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 822  Christie, Dylan     Otk  Mike Doty Racing 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 829  Evans, Erikson    OTK Kosmic  DCT SpeedSport Karting 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 831  Watson, Trevor    Tony Kart  Twr 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 833  Wettengel, Tyler    Fa   
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 837  Davis, Garrett    Fa  Davis Racing 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 839  Hammond, Evan    Fa   
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 841  Maxwell, Adam    Top Kart  Top Kart Usa 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 842  Whorton, Donald    Tony  DW2 Racing 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 848  Overbeck, James    Exprit  Nitro Kart 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 872  Zilisch, Connor    Tony Kart  Late Apex Kartworks 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 879  Parson , Makayla    Topkart    
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 888  Chambers, Chloe    Kosmic  Mike Doty Racing 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 889  Cox III, William    Tony Kart  Team Felon/Late Apex 
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 896  Taylor, Preston    Otk   
KA 100 Junior Presented by Timmy Tech 899  Mohr, Charlie    Otk  Kevin Williams Karting 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 701  Rodgers, Gage    Kart Republic  Checkard Motorsports 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 702  Ferris, Connor    Kart Republic  Team Ferris Racing 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 704  Adams, Garrett    Otk  Comet Kart Sales 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 709  Reed, Camryn    OTK - Tony Kart  Team Fealon 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 710  Portz, Jonathon    Nitro  Nitro 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 711  Crews, Brent     n/a   
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 715  Annunziata, Thomas    Kosmic  Team Ferris Racing 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 716  Jones, Hayden    Otk   
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 718  Turner, Clay    TB Kart   
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 720  Christie, Dylan     Otk  Mike Doty Racing 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 722  Fletcher, Jeremy    Tony Kart  Zanella Racing 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 725  Rivers, Nicholas     Tony Kart   
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 732  Dokken, Shay    Tb   
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 738  McIntyre, Tyler    TB Kart  TB Kart USA 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 741  Maxwell, Adam    Top Kart  Top Kart Usa 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 744  Christensen, Matt    Crg  CRG Nordam/ Aliison Racing Engines 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 745  Beekman, Isaac    Kosmic  Team Felon 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 756  Nicholson, Nathan    Tony Kart  Checkered Motor Sports 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 772  Zilisch, Connor    Tony Kart  Late Apex Kartworks 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 777  Rhule, Annie    Kart Republic  Checkered Motorsports 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 778  Chilton, Ashton    Tb  TB Kart USA 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 788  Chambers, Chloe    Kosmic  Mike Doty Racing 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 789  Cox III, William    Tony Kart  Team Felon/Late Apex 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 795  Rodriguez, Lucas    Tony Kart  P1 Racing 
IAME Junior Presented by Late Apex Kartworks 797  Quinn, Ian    Otk  Comet  
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 300  Neal, Colin    Kosmic  Team Felon 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 301  Lemke, Brandon    Merlin  Franklin Motorsports Team FMS 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 303  Larsen, Tj    Praga  Libertante Race Group 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 304  Outcault, Chase    Kosmic  Mike Doty Racing 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 306  McCusker, Austin    Kosmic  Mike Doty Racing  
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 308  Jarsocrak , Brandon     Kart Republic   Kart Sport North America  
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 309  massimino, Pauly    Kr  Kartsport N/A 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 310  Portz, Edward    Nitro  Nitro 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 312  Cangialosi, Amelia    TonyKart  Mike Doty Racing 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 314  Zale, Aj     Tony Kart   Mike Doty Racing  
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 316  Rheaume, Kristin     CompKart  Timmy Tech 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 318  Bacon, Caleb    Otk  CB Motorsports 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 322  Wiley, Travis    Fa  The Circuit Group 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 324  Yockel, Tahlon    Otk   
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 326  Paley, Sam    Tony Kart  Trinity Karting Group (Team TKG) 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 328  Wyler, Graham    Tony Kart  Trinity Karting Group 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 342  Green, Josh    Kosmic Kart  Mike Doty Racing 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 344  Maloney, Zane    Kart Rebublic  Kart Sport North America 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 348  Phelps, Jack    Otk  Mike Doty Racing 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 350  Peri, Hunter    Fa   
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 351  Boos, Julia    Otk  Kaos 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 355  Kardashian, Alexander    Top Kart  AMK Race Products 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 356  Burton, Michael    Margay 1.17ck  Central Excavating & B&B Engineering 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 361  Thome, Kyle    Merlin  Franklin Motorsports 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 364  Bayliff, Gavin    Tony Kart  Trinity Karting Group (Team TKG) 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 372  Mueller, Logan    Tony Kart  Trinity Karting Group (TKG) 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 381  Bayliff, Finnegan    Tony Kart  Trinity Karting Group (Team TKG) 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 382  Odom, Terrin    Compkart  Timmy Tech 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 388  Venberg, Jake    Kosmic  Franklin Motorsports 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 390  McBrayer, Bill    Tony Kart  Team Tkg 
IAME Senior Presented by IAME East 391  Budzinski, Elliott    Otk   
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 901  McCusker, John    Haase  Mike Doty Racing 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 905  Kohlbecker, Spike    Margay  Spike Kohlbecker Racing 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 907  Brittin, Brad    Merlin  Brittin Racing 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 911  Rucker, Gage    Margay  Rucker/Fasching Racing 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 912  Dean, Nate    Top Kart  AMK Race Products 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 914  Wharff, Kaden    Top Kart   Top Kart USA 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 917  Fierke, Jeremy    Compkart   
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 919  Fierke, Josh    Compkart   
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 922  Maas, Taylor    Merlin  Fms 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 924  Pease, Carter    Top Kart  AMK Race Products 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 925  Peri, Meghan    Fa   
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 931  Richardson, Hunter    Margay    
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 941  Lyda, Emory    tbd   
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 953  Stamer, Evan    Margay  Team Margay Racing 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 955  Kardashian, Alexander    Top Kart  AMK Race Products 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 956  McLaughlin, Abby    Top Kart  Top Kart USA 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 971  Wallace, Luke    tbd   
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 977  Venberg, Arie    Kosmic  Franklin Motorsports 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 979  Pesek , Dakota     Top Kart   Top Kart USA 
KA 100 Senior Presented by Kartsport NA 996  Della, Greg    Exprit  Della Racing 
Margay Ignite Senior 501  McGovern, Donnie    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 502  Schwalm, Avery    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 503  Fox, Hunter     Margay  margay 
Margay Ignite Senior 504  Tracy, Josiah    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 505  Perkins, James    Margay  Margay Ignite 
Margay Ignite Senior 506  Caceres-Martos, Ruben    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 507  Goff, Zane    Margay  Margay Racing 
Margay Ignite Senior 509  Holden, Zach    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 510  Bettenhausen, Ryan    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 511  riggen, lyle    margay k3  R.T.Tavi Racing 
Margay Ignite Senior 512  Chaves, Gabby    Margay  Margay ignite 
Margay Ignite Senior 513  Vancil, Justin    Ignite   
Margay Ignite Senior 514  Rucker, Gage    Margay  Rucker/Fasching Racing 
Margay Ignite Senior 515  Perkins, Jed    Margay  Margay Ignite 
Margay Ignite Senior 517  Carlock, Bowen    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 518  Mason, Joseph     Ignite K-3  Mason motorsports  
Margay Ignite Senior 519  Newbold, James    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 521  Bambu, Tim    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 524  Missig, Jordan    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 526  Veach, Zach    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 531  Richardson, Hunter    Margay    
Margay Ignite Senior 533  Vernier, Jeff    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 539  Haines, Ryan    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 540  Waters, Stephen    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 541  Jewell, Jeff    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 546  French, James    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 548  Tipton, Ron    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 550  Fasching, Rich     margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 551  Kilsdonk , Steven    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 553  Stamer, Evan    Margay  Evan Stamer Racing 
Margay Ignite Senior 554  Lauer, Brenden    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 555  Kohlbecker, Spike     Margay  Spike Kohlbecker Racing 
Margay Ignite Senior 556  Burton, Michael    Margay Ignite K3  Tomestone Life & B&B Engineering 
Margay Ignite Senior 566  Murtaugh III , Richard    Margay  Margay Racing 
Margay Ignite Senior 577  Recendez, James    Margay  Margay Racing 
Margay Ignite Senior 578  Cookson, Ken    Margay Ignite K3  NTO Racing 
Margay Ignite Senior 580  Burley, Andrew    Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 585  Piedrahita, Juan    Margay    
Margay Ignite Senior 588  Davis, Bob    Margay  Davis Racing 
Margay Ignite Senior 589  Rodriguez, Hector    Margay  Margay 
Margay Ignite Senior 597  Lalonde, Charlotte     Margay   
Margay Ignite Senior 599  Dolian, Jeff    Margay