powered by

RGMMC ROTAX MAX WINTER CUP 2017 VALENCIA

Class Race N° Name Country Chassis Team
Rotax Mini Max 411  Keinde, Diaraf    Tony Kart  Persistence Motorsport 
Rotax Mini Max 412  Spinkiewicz, Jerzyk    Kosmic  Uniq Racing 
Rotax Mini Max 413  Pylka, Oli    Kosmic  Uniq Racing 
Rotax Mini Max 414  Valint, Balázs    Tonykart  Hargitai Racing 
Rotax Mini Max 416  Obarzanek, Victor    Kosmic  Uniq Racing 
Rotax Mini Max 446  Andrisani, Gianni    Tonykart  RS Competition 
Rotax Junior 11  Eriksen, Valdemar    Tonykart  RS Competition 
Rotax Junior 12  Ali, Largim    Tonykart  RS Competition 
Rotax Junior 13  van der Helm, Tijmen    Expirit  JJ Racing 
Rotax Junior 14  De Oliveira, Guilherme    Tonykart  QZ Kart Team 
Rotax Junior 15  Leistra, Luca    Tonykart  Bouvin Power 
Rotax Junior 16  Dzhanibekyan, Alexander    Kosmic  Montfoortmotosports 
Rotax Junior 17  van Vugt, Mike    Expirit  JJ Racing 
Rotax Junior 18  Kraaijeveld, Papijn    Expirit  JJ Racing 
Rotax Junior 19  Malecek, Jan    MS KART  MS KART RACING TEAM 
Rotax Junior 20  Gazil, Ugo    Tonykart  DADD/ RK COMPETITION 
Rotax Junior 21  Nurmi, Luka    BirelArt  KMS Europe KFT 
Rotax Junior 22  Pauwels, Kobe    Tony Kart  Daems racing 
Rotax Junior 23  Tuzson, Bence    Exprit  JJ Racing 
Rotax Junior 24  Riis, Mads    Tony Kart  RS Competition 
Rotax Junior 25  Wisnicki, Piotr    Tonykart  Wyrzykowski Motorsport 
Rotax Junior 26  Aleksejevas, Sylwester    Kosmic  Uniq Racing 
Rotax Junior 27  Jerich, Frederick    Tony Kart  RSC Racing Team 
Rotax Junior 28  Valint, Bence    Tonykart  Hargitai Racing 
Rotax Junior 29  Gilbert, Lewis    Tonykart  Persistence Motorsport 
Rotax Junior 33  Ferati, Jasin    Alonso  Dan Holland Racing 
Rotax Junior 34  Cesar, Gazeau    FA Kart  RM CONCEPT 
Rotax Junior 36  Handsaeme, Xavier    Tony kart  Bouvin power 
Rotax Junior 56  Surmacz, Marcel    BirelART  KMS Europe KFT 
Rotax Junior 72  Losonczy, Levente    BirelART  KMS Europe KFT 
Rotax Junior 77  Josep, Vea    KOSMIC  BINAKART 
Rotax Junior 92  Sachse, Christoffer     Kosmic  RS Competition 
Rotax Junior 93  Bouthoorn, Rick    Kosmic  Montfoort Motorsports 
Rotax Senior 205  Brown-Nutley, Jordan    Alonso  Dan Holland Racing 
Rotax Senior 216  Makeš, Michal    MS KART  MS KART RACING TEAM 
Rotax Senior 217  Novak, Mario    Birel  BirelART 
Rotax Senior 218  Kamenok, Artsemi    Tony-kart  Forse RT 
Rotax Senior 219  Trombelli, Alessandro Massimo    Kosmic  KR sport 
Rotax Senior 220  Wargé, Félix    OTK  TYS RACING TEAM 
Rotax Senior 221  Saval Martin, Carlos    KOSMIC  BINAKART 
Rotax Senior 222  Machacek, Daniel    Tony  Daems Racing Team 
Rotax Senior 223  Cohen, Ido    FA  Dan Holland Racing 
Rotax Senior 224  Ibanez, Lluc    KOSMIC  BINAKART 
Rotax Senior 225  Symons, Scott    Kosmic  KR-Sport 
Rotax Senior 226  Thomas, Harrison    Kosmic  KR-Sport 
Rotax Senior 227  Lauri, Leppä    Tonykart  VRT 
Rotax Senior 228  Rundquist, Patrick    Kosmic  KR Sport 
Rotax Senior 229  Timmermans, Max    BirelART  KMS Europe KFT 
Rotax Senior 230  Boldizsar, Szabo    Expris  JJ Racing 
Rotax Senior 231  Moulin, Baptist    Tony Kart  DAEMS RACING TEAM 
Rotax Senior 232  Charpentier, Axel    EKR  EKR FACTORY TEAM 
Rotax Senior 233  Franck, Lavergne    SODI  KURB BY MD 
Rotax Senior 234  Palomo, Oscar    PAROLIN  EKR KART RACING 
Rotax Senior 235  Lockwood, Jason    OTK Tony Kart  Persistence 
Rotax Senior 236  Ravenscroft, Clayton    Kosmic  KR Sport 
Rotax Senior 237  Pylka, Max    Kosmic  Uniq Racing 
Rotax Senior 238  Bergmeier, Tamino    Expirit  JJ Racing 
Rotax Senior 239  Dabašinskas, Dajus    BirelART  Flandria Team Russia 
Rotax Senior 240  Phillips, Joe    Kosmic  KR-sport 
Rotax Senior 241  Preining, Thomas    BirelArt  KMS Europe KFT 
Rotax Senior 242  Morin , Hannes    Alonso  Dan Holland 
Rotax Senior 243  Wouters, Joey    Kosmic  Montfoort Motorsports 
Rotax Senior 244  Kovacs, Zsombor    BirelART  KMS Europe KFT 
Rotax Senior 245  Donicz, Kamil    Kosmic  Uniq Racing 
Rotax Senior 246  Areia, Alex    Praga  Paulo Pita Racing Team 
Rotax Senior 250  Parviainen, Juho    Tonykart  Vrt 
Rotax Senior 300  Hoggard, Johnathan    Kosmic  KR Sport 
Rotax DD2 601  Lüdi, Kevin    Kosmic  Spirit Racing 
Rotax DD2 602  Schoell, Constantin    Tonykart  Daems Racing Team 
Rotax DD2 605  Viiliäinen, Ville    Tony kart  VRT 
Rotax DD2 606  Durante, Cosimo Francesco    Parolin  PDP Racing Team 
Rotax DD2 607  Pullinger, Barrie    Alonso  Dan Holland Racing 
Rotax DD2 611  Schirmer, Marcel    Tony Kart  RS-Competition 
Rotax DD2 612  Seewer, Philipp    Kosmic  Spirit Racing 
Rotax DD2 616  Biffiger, Michel    Kosmic  Spirit Racing 
Rotax DD2 617  Garkaklis, Haralds    Flandria  Flandria Kart Russia 
Rotax DD2 618  Aaltonen, Joel    Tony Kart  VRT 
Rotax DD2 619  Dalmau Caballero, Oriol    CRG  MDC racing 
Rotax DD2 620  Aloskins, Ilja (M)    Tony Kart  Team Victoria 
Rotax DD2 621  Pieterse, Jonathan (M)    Sodi   
Rotax DD2 622  Van Parijs, Glenn    Tony Kart  Bouvin Power 
Rotax DD2 623  Pescador, Jorge Carlos     IPK  Praga Official Racing Team 
Rotax DD2 624  Martinez, Ivan    PAROLIN  EKR KART RACING 
Rotax DD2 625  Birizdo, Imre    BirelArt  KMS Europe KFT 
Rotax DD2 626  Liebenberg, Bradley    BirelART  KMS Europe KFT 
Rotax DD2 627  Cebrian Ariza, Gerard    CRG  MDC Racing 
Rotax DD2 628  Shaposhnikov, Maxim (M)    Flandria  Flandria Team Russia 
Rotax DD2 629  Muranski, Slawomir (M)    Tonykart  Wyrzykowski motorsport 
Rotax DD2 630  Williamson, Andrew    FA Kart  DSS 
Rotax DD2 631  Villanueva, Rafael    Praga Dragon Evo 2017  Praga España Motorsport 
Rotax DD2 646  Bielecki, Kacper    Kosmic  Inter Cars Karting Team 
Rotax DD2 655  Adams, Christophe (M)    BIRELART  GKS/KMS 
Rotax DD2 696  Lanz, Fabienne    IPK  Praga M Tec Racing Team