powered by

CHAMPIONS OF THE YEAR

Class Race N° Name Country Chassis Team
INICIAÇÃO Guerra Marques Martins, José Diogo     Birel  João Rodrigo Cardoso Martins 
INICIAÇÃO 12  Rodrigues Correia dos Santos, Enzo    Birel Art  Joao Rodrigues Milheiro dos Santos 
INICIAÇÃO 71  Pinto Barbosa, Miguel     Cl B25  Miguel Barbosa 
CADETES 4T 103  Capela, Vicente     Ricciardo  Jaime Capela 
CADETES 4T 105  Santos, Guilherme Santos    Evo Kart  hugo andre ramos oliveira santos 
CADETES 4T 114  Vieira Iglésias, Francisco Prino    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
CADETES 4T 117  Rodrigues, Martin    Parolin  Sergio Rodrigues 
CADETES 4T 151  Fernandes, Luís    Birel  Luís Filipe Rodrigues Fernandes 
CADETES 4T 166  Fialho Gomes, Martim    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
CADETES 4T 188  Loureiro, Artur    Parolin  Ricardo Loureiro 
X30 MINI 204  Marques, Martim    Kart Republic  Carlos Marques 
X30 MINI 206  Rodrigues, Jan    Charles Leclerc  Sergio Rodrigues 
X30 MINI 218  Pinto , José Pedro     Parolin   Pedro Pinto 
X30 MINI 220  Lázaro, Xavier    Dr  Stela Lázaro 
X30 MINI 226  Correia, Francisco     Kart Republic  Rita Aguiar 
X30 MINI 228  Rodrigues, Vicente    Dr  Vitor Rodrigues 
X30 MINI 251  Rodrigues, Duarte    Danilo rossi  Micael Ribeiro 
X30 MINI 277  Silva Lora, Mario     Kart Republic  Alexandre Silva Lora 
JUNIOR 307  Santos Teixeira, Gabriela     Dr  Mário Teixeira 
JUNIOR 308  Oliveira , Henrique    Kosmic  Sandra Oliveira  
JUNIOR 310  Azevedo, Afonso    Charles Leclerc  João Azevedo 
JUNIOR 311  Fernandes, Tomás    Kosmik  Tiago Fernandes 
JUNIOR 314  Macedo, AntÓnio     Fa  Bruno Macedo 
JUNIOR 316  Barbosa, Pedro    Tonykart   Jose Barbosa 
JUNIOR 346  Andrade Barros, João Domingos     Parolin  João Barros Racing Unipessoal Lda Santos 
JUNIOR 377  Radeck da Silva, Maximiano     RedSpeed  Eva Radeck da Silva 
JUNIOR 378  Nunes, Lourenço    Formula K  carlos nunes 
X30 401  Peters, Frederico    Charles Leclerc  Frederico Peters 
X30 404  Faria, João    Redspeed  Abilio Faria 
X30 406  Eaton, Tyler Luis     Crg  Rebecca Woodhall 
X30 410  Queiroz , Francisca     Kosmic   Miguel Aguiar  
X30 411  Teixeira, Tomas Teixeira    Ricciardo  Tomas Maia Mesquita Santos Cabral Teixeira 
X30 414  Macedo, Francisco     Kosmic  Bruno Macedo 
X30 419  Martins, Diogo Pereira Martins    Redspeed  Octávio Miguel Esteves martins 
X30 421  Leitão, Tomás    Lando Norris  Bruno Leitão 
X30 425   Rajani, Rafael    Kosmic  Ricardo Rajani 
X30 427  Serodio, Francisco    Redspeed  Jorge Serodio 
X30 443  Gonçalves, António     Fa  Jorge Gonçalves 
X30 446  Alves, Luís    Crg  Rui Alves 
X30 455  Oliveira, João Miguel    Tonykart  Isabel Vieira 
X30 459  Cachada , Pedro    Tony Kart   Marta Martins 
X30 469  dantas, nathan    tony kart  dominic dan 
X30 471  Vilaça, Rodrigo Garcia Vilaça    Crg  Rui Daniel Cruz Carvalho Vilaça 
X30 473  Figueiredo de Castro, Diogo    Redspeed  Ana Leonor Domingos Santos 
X30 474  de Abrantes Romão, Martim    Cl  Claúdio Romão  
X30 499  Pinto, Diogo     Tonykart  Diogo Pinto 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 629  Ferreira, Rodrigo    Kosmic  Rodrigo Palma Pereira da Costa Ferreira 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 631  Lourenço, Rodrigo    Sodikart  Rodrigo Lourenço 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 669  Manuel Silva Oliveira , Joseph     Lenzokart  Joseph Oliveira  
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 718  Frota, Bruno    Charles Leclerc  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 811  Carvalho, Sérgio Carvalho    Lenzokart  Sérgio Carvalho 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 823  Rocha, Joaquim Rocha    Birelart  Joaquim Rocha