powered by

TAÇA PORTUGAL DE KARTING 2022 - BRAGA

Class Race N° Name Country Chassis Team
INICIAÇÃO Guerra Marques Martins, José Diogo     Birel  João Rodrigo Cardoso Martins 
INICIAÇÃO 11  de Frias Caetano, Tiago    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
INICIAÇÃO 12  Rodrigues Correia dos Santos, Enzo    Birel Art  João Dos Santos 
INICIAÇÃO 16  Correia Antunes, Lourenço    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
INICIAÇÃO 17  Rodrigues, Martin    Parolin  Sergio Rodrigues 
INICIAÇÃO 26  Ribeiro Soares, Eduardo    Birel  Eduardo JosÉ Silva Soares 
INICIAÇÃO 51  Fernandes, Luís    Birel  Luís Filipe Rodrigues Fernandes 
INICIAÇÃO 71  Pinto Barbosa, Miguel     Cl B25  Miguel Barbosa 
INICIAÇÃO 88  Loureiro, Artur    Birel Art  Ricardo Loureiro 
CADETES 4T 110  VarajÃo Rocha, Leonor Josde     Parolin  Nelson Jesus Soares Rocha 
CADETES 4T 112  Morgado, Guilherme Lopes    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
CADETES 4T 114  Vieira Iglésias, Francisco Prino    Birel ART  KIRO, Lda 
CADETES 4T 118  Pinto , José Pedro     Kr  Pedro Pinto 
CADETES 4T 123  Brás Ferreira Gomes, Mateus    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
CADETES 4T 126  Correia, Francisco     Kart Republic  Rita Aguiar 
CADETES 4T 166  Fialho Gomes, Martim    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 MINI 204  Marques, Martim    Kart Republic  Carlos Marques 
X30 MINI 206  Rodrigues, Jan    Charles Leclerc  Sergio Rodrigues 
X30 MINI 210  Azevedo, Afonso    Charles Leclerc  João Azevedo 
X30 MINI 211  Fernandes, Tomás    Kosmik  Tiago Fernandes 
X30 MINI 212  Costa, Beatriz    Kart Republic  Helder Costa 
X30 MINI 214  Macedo, AntÓnio     Fa  Bruno Macedo 
X30 MINI 217  de Frias Caetano, Diogo     Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 MINI 227  Lopes, Afonso    Kart Republic  Jorge Lopes  
X30 MINI 237  Rafa, Rafael Simon Varela    Tony Kart  As Pontes Motorsport  
X30 MINI 246  Andrade Barros, João Domingos     Parolin  João Carlos Barbosa Barros 
X30 MINI 271  de Mello, Romeu    Kosmic  Joao LuÍs Sarroeira Ribeiro De Mello 
X30 MINI 277  Silva Lora, Mario     Kart Republic  Alexandre Silva Lora 
X30 MINI 288  Peltrene, Teo    Birel ART  Claire Dupuy 
X30 MINI 295  Marques da Silva, Gustavo    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
JUNIOR 308  Oliveira , Henrique    Kosmic  Sandra Oliveira  
JUNIOR 314  Macedo, Francisco     Kosmic  Bruno Macedo 
JUNIOR 316  Barbosa, Pedro    Tonykart   Jose Barbosa 
JUNIOR 325  Gomes, Tomás    Kosmic  César Gomes 
JUNIOR 327  Farias, Heitor    Tonykart  Jacsandro Pinho Farias 
JUNIOR 329  Cachada , Pedro    Tony Kart   PLC Karting 
JUNIOR 344  Pereira Mendonça Rodrigues, Filipe Duarte Dias    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
JUNIOR 371  Vilaça, Rodrigo Garcia Vilaça    Crg  Rui Daniel Cruz Carvalho Vilaça 
JUNIOR 373  Figueiredo de Castro, Diogo    Redspeed  Ana Leonor Domingos Santos 
JUNIOR 377  Radeck da Silva, Maximiano     Kr  Eva Radeck da Silva 
X30 401  Peters, Frederico    Charles Leclerc  Frederico Peters 
X30 403  Santos, Rodrigo    Crg   Duarte Santos 
X30 404  Faria, João    Redspeed  Abilio Faria 
X30 405  Dinis, João     Crg  Mark Dinis  
X30 407  Castro, Adolfo    Tony Kart  Adolfo Castro 
X30 408  Costa, Francisco    Kosmic  Helder Costa 
X30 409  Coutinho, Gonçalo     TonyKart  Gonçalo Coutinho 
X30 410  Queiroz , Francisca     Kosmic   Miguel Aguiar  
X30 411  Teixeira, Tomas Teixeira    Ricciardo  Tomas Maia Mesquita Santos Cabral Teixeira 
X30 412  Pinto Coelho, João    Charles LeClerc  Jaime Pinto Coelho 
X30 414  Ribeiro, Santiago    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 417  Silva, Miguel    Kosmic  António Miguel Silva  
X30 418  Pires de Almeida, José Alexandre     Fa  Alexandre Pereira de Almeida 
X30 419  Martins, Diogo Pereira Martins    Redspeed  Octávio Miguel Esteves martins 
X30 420  Cardoso, Miguel    Kosmic  Miguel Cardoso 
X30 421  Leitão, Tomás    Tonykart  Bruno Leitão 
X30 424  Lyubarov, Vladyslav    Gillars  Vladyslav lyubarov 
X30 425   Rajani, Rafael    Kosmic  Ricardo Rajani 
X30 427  Serodio, Francisco    Redspeed  Jorge Serodio 
X30 429  de Oliveira Borges, Mário Alexandre    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 434  Rodrigues, João    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 437  Leão, Luis    Redspeed  Antonio Leão 
X30 443  Gonçalves, António     Fa  Jorge Gonçalves 
X30 444  Costa, Tiago    Birel Art  Tiago Costa 
X30 446  Alves, Luís    Crg  Rui Alves 
X30 447  Gonçalves , David     Crg  Sónia silva 
X30 454  Ferrajão, Raquel    Birel ART  Jorge Manuel Conceição Ferrajão 
X30 455  Oliveira, João Miguel    Tonykart  Isabel Vieira 
X30 458  Quaresma, André     Dr  André Quaresma 
X30 464  Santos, António Freitas Santos    Crg  Alberto Manuel Freitas Santos 
X30 474  de Abrantes Romão, Martim    Cl  Claúdio Romão  
X30 475  vieira, Lucas Vieira    kart republic  Claudio Fernandes Vieira 
X30 477  Kim, Junho    Dr  Hochul Kim 
X30 487  Cruz, Henrique Cruz    kart republic  Anibal Cruz 
X30 491  caçoilo, gabriel    tony kart  gabriel caçoilo 
X30 493  Cabral, Fernando     Charles Leclerc  Fernando Cabral 
X30 499  Pinto, Diogo     Charles Leclerc  Diogo Pinto 
X30 MASTER 517  Silva, Nuno    Birel ART  Nuno Pedro Silva 
X30 MASTER 550  Ribeiro, Ricardo Melo Ribeiro    Sodikart  Ricardo Melo Ribeiro 
X30 MASTER 583  Rodrigues, João Pedro    Birel ART  João Pedro Dias Mendonça Rodrigues 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 603  Barros Lessa, Rodrigo     Birel Art  Rodrigo Barros Lessa 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 608  Guedes, Tomás    Dr  Tomas Guedes 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 650  sousa, yohan azedo sousa    kart republic  yohan azedo sousa 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 686  Amaral Gomes Marques Mano, Duarte     Kart Republic  Duarte Amaral Gomes Marques Mano 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 718  Frota, Bruno    Charles Leclerc  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 746  Barbosa Barros, João Carlos     Birel Art  João Carlos Barbosa Barros 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 750  oliveira, hugo jose    Ckr  hugo jose silva oliveira 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 817  Inácio Portela, Nuno Miguel    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 859  Carvalho, António    Crg  António Carvalho