powered by

4ª PROVA CAMPEONATO PORTUGAL DE KARTING - BALTAR

Class Race N° Name Country Chassis Team
INICIAÇÃO Baptista, Diogo     Birel Art  Tiago Baptista 
INICIAÇÃO Guerra Marques Martins, José Diogo     Birel  João Rodrigo Cardoso Martins 
INICIAÇÃO 11  de Frias Caetano, Tiago    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
INICIAÇÃO 16  Correia Antunes, Lourenço    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
INICIAÇÃO 17  Rodrigues, Martin    Parolin  Sérgio Rodrigues 
INICIAÇÃO 18  Dias, TomÁs     Parolin  Nuno Dias 
INICIAÇÃO 51  Fernandes, Luis     Birel ART  Luís Fernandes 
INICIAÇÃO 88  Loureiro, Artur    Birel Art  Ricardo Loureiro 
CADETES 4T 103  Capela, Vicente    Charles Leclerc  Jaime Capela 
CADETES 4T 105  Santos, Guilherme Santos    Evo Kart  santos hugo 
CADETES 4T 110  VarajÃo Rocha, Leonor JosÉ    Parolin  Nelson Jesus Soares Rocha 
CADETES 4T 111  Gonçalves dos Santos, João Francisco     Ricciardo  Ricardo Santos 
CADETES 4T 112  Morgado, Guilherme Lopes    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
CADETES 4T 114  Vieira Iglésias, Francisco Prino    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
CADETES 4T 118  Pinto , Jose Pedro     Parolin   Parolin Portugal  
CADETES 4T 121  Oliveira, Vasco    Parolin  Pedro 
CADETES 4T 123  Brás Ferreira Gomes, Mateus    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
CADETES 4T 126  Correia, Francisco     Kart Republic  Rita Aguiar 
CADETES 4T 166  Fialho Gomes, Martim    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 MINI 204  Marques, Martim    Kart Republic  Carlos Marques 
X30 MINI 206  Rodrigues, Jan     Charles Leclerc  Sérgio Rodrigues 
X30 MINI 207  Santos Teixeira, Gabriela     Dr  Mário Teixeira 
X30 MINI 210  Azevedo, Afonso    Charles Leclerc  João Azevedo 
X30 MINI 211  Fernandes, Tomás Fernandes    Kosmik  Tiago Fernandes 
X30 MINI 217  de Frias Caetano, Diogo     Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 MINI 220  Lázaro, Xavier     Danilo Rossi  Stela Lázaro 
X30 MINI 227  Lopes, Afonso    Kart Republic  Jorge Lopes 
X30 MINI 246  Andrade Barros, João Domingos     Parolin  João Carlos Barbosa Barros 
X30 MINI 251  Rodrigues , Duarte     Danilo Rossi   Micael ribeiro  
X30 MINI 271  de Mello, Romeu Esteves Araújo Ribeiro de Mello    Kosmic  João Luís Sarroeira Ribeiro de Mello 
X30 MINI 277  Silva Lora, Mario     Kart Republic  Alexandre Silva Lora 
X30 MINI 288  Braga Dias, David Luis    ekr  Jose Dias 
JUNIOR 308  Oliveira , Henrique    Kosmic  Sandra Oliveira  
JUNIOR 315  Dos santos Alves , Santiago     Parolin   Parolin Portugal  
JUNIOR 316  Barbosa, Pedro    Tonykart   Jose Barbosa 
JUNIOR 317  Meneses, Martim     Kart Republic  Duarte Nuno Freitas Meneses 
JUNIOR 325  Gomes, Tomás    Kosmic  César Gomes 
JUNIOR 329  Cachada , Pedro    Tony Kart   Marta Martins 
JUNIOR 333  Tavares, Raylandher     Fk  Claudino Tavares 
JUNIOR 344  Pereira Mendonça Rodrigues, Filipe Duarte Dias    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
JUNIOR 371  Vilaça, Rodrigo Garcia    Tony Kart  Rui Daniel Cruz Carvalho Vilaça 
JUNIOR 373  Figueiredo de Castro, Diogo    Redspeed  Frederico Figueiredo de Castro 
JUNIOR 397  Bolzan, Caio    Tony Kart  Renato Bolzan 
X30 401  Peters, Frederico    Parolin  Parolin Portugal 
X30 403  Santos , Rodrigo    Kosmic  Duarte Santos 
X30 404  Faria, João    Redspeed  Abilio Faria 
X30 407  Castro, Adolfo     Tony Kart  Adolfo Castro 
X30 410  Queiroz , Francisca     Kosmic   Miguel Aguiar  
X30 411  Teixeira, Tomas Teixeira    Ricciardo  Gualter Teixeira 
X30 412  Pinto Coelho, João    Charles LeClerc  Jaime Pinto Coelho 
X30 418  Pires de Almeida , José Alexandre     Charles Leclerc  Alexandre Pereira de Almeida  
X30 419  Martins, Diogo Pereira Martins    tonykart  Octávio Miguel Esteves martins 
X30 420  Cardoso, Miguel    Kosmic  Miguel Cardoso 
X30 421  Leitão, Tomás    Tonykart  Bruno Leitão 
X30 424  Lyubarov, Vladyslav     Gillard  Vladyslav lyubarov 
X30 425   Rajani, Rafael    Kosmic  Ricardo Rajani 
X30 427  Serodio, Francisco    Redspeed  Jorge Serodio 
X30 429  de Oliveira Borges, Mário Alexandre    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 433  Barata, Afonso Aires Pereira     Parolin  Parolin Portugal  
X30 434  Pereira Mendonça Rodrigues, João Pedro Dias    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 443  Gonçalves, António     Charles Leclerc  Jorge Gonçalves 
X30 444  Costa, Tiago    Birel Art  Tiago Costa 
X30 447  Gonçalves , David     Tony Kart  Sonia Silva 
X30 452  Pinto Coelho, Duarte     Tony Kart  Miguel Pinto Coelho 
X30 455  Oliveira, João Miguel    Tonykart  Isabel Vieira 
X30 466  Doorgeest, Jesse    Redspeed  Jesse Doorgeest 
X30 474  de Abrantes Romão, Martim    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 477  Kim, Junho    Dr  Hochul Kim 
X30 487  cruz, Henrique Cruz    kart republic  Anibal Cruz 
X30 498  Pinheiro, Bernardo    Dr  Paulo Pinheiro 
X30 499  Pinto, Diogo     Charles Leclerc  Diogo Pinto 
X30 MASTER 550  Ribeiro, Ricardo Melo Ribeiro    Sodikart  Ricardo Melo Ribeiro 
X30 MASTER 597  Bolzan, Renato    Tony Kart  Renato Bolzan 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 603  Barros Lessa, Rodrigo     Birel Art  Rodrigo Barros Lessa 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 608  Guedes, Tomás    Dr  Tomas Guedes 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 629  Ferreira, Rodrigo    Kosmic  Rodrigo Palma Pereira da Costa Ferreira 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 699  Ramos, Miguel Ramos    birelart  Miguel Capelo Ramos 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 708  Marreiros, Hugo    Tony Kart  Hugo Marreiros  
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 717  Serafim , André Ferreira Serafim    Birel  André Serafim 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 718  Frota, Bruno    Charles Leclerc  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 730  Moreira, Marcio    Tonykart  Márcio moreira 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 746  Barbosa Barros, João Carlos     Birel Art  João Carlos Barbosa Barros 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 811  Carvalho, Sérgio Carvalho    Lenzokart  Sérgio Carvalho 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 817  Inácio Portela, Nuno Miguel    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 823  Rocha, Joaquim     Birel Art  Jaquim Jorge Nogueira Rocha 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 825  Lima, Antonio Bravo Lima    Kosmic  Aquaquimica, lda