powered by

3ª PROVA CAMPEONATO PORTUGAL DE KARTING - BALTAR

Class Race N° Name Country Chassis Team
INICIAÇÃO 05  santos, Guilherme    Intrepid  hugo 
INICIAÇÃO 13  Afonso Pereira Mendes Correia , Vicente    Fa  Nuno Filipe Pereira Correia  
INICIAÇÃO 16  Antunes, Lourenço    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
INICIAÇÃO 66  Gomes, Martim     Birel Art  Renato Gomes 
CADETES 4T 110  Varajão Rocha, Leonor José    Parolin  Nelson Jesus Soares Rocha 
CADETES 4T 112  Morgado, Guilherme    N/a  Bruno Morgado 
CADETES 4T 114  Iglesias, Francisco Iglesias    Kart Republic  Miguel Iglesias 
CADETES 4T 121  Carvalho, Vasco Oliveira     Ekr  Pedro Carvalho 
CADETES 4T 126  Correia, Francisco     Kosmic  Rita Aguiar 
CADETES 4T 177  Oliveira, Francisco    Top Kart  Ruben Dos Santos Oliveira 
CADETES 4T 199  Rocha , Lourenco     Ekr   Filipe Rocha  
X30 MINI 203  Lobo, Tomás     Charles Leclerc  Miguel Lobo 
X30 MINI 204  Marques, Martim    Charles Leclerc  Carlos Marques 
X30 MINI 207  Teixeira, Gabriela Santos     Dr  Mário Teixeira 
X30 MINI 210  Fernandes, Tomás    Kosmik  Tiago Fernandes 
X30 MINI 217  de Frias Caetano, Diogo    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 MINI 220  Lazaro, Xavier Lazaro    Kart Republic  Xavier Lazar0 
X30 MINI 227  Lopes, Afonso    tonykart  Jorge Lopes 
X30 MINI 237  Meneses, Martim Barros    Tonykart  Duarte Meneses 
X30 MINI 246  Andrade Barros, João Domingos     Parolin  João Carlos Barbosa Barros 
X30 MINI 249  Pereira, Joao Maria Almeida Mendes da Rocha Pereira     Tonykart  João Rocha Pereira 
X30 MINI 256  Lobo E Cunha, JoÃo Gustavo    Kart Republic  Jorge Manuel Lisboa Martins Da Cunha 
X30 MINI 267  Soares, Pedro    Birel  Bruno Soares 
X30 MINI 271  Mello, Romeu    Birel Art  Joao Mello 
X30 MINI 288  Braga Dias, David Luis    Top Kart  Jose Luis Fernandes Dias 
X30 MINI 295  Marques da Silva, Gustavo    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 MINI 299  Míguez Gayoso, Manuel     Kart Republic  Manuel MÍguez CutrÍn 
JUNIOR 307  Dantas, Nathan    Kart Republic  Dominico Dantas 
JUNIOR 308  Santos, Miguel    Parolin  Miguel dos Santos 
JUNIOR 309  macedo, francisco    kosmic  bruno macedo 
JUNIOR 315  alves, Santiago    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
JUNIOR 329  Cachada , Pedro    Tony Kart  Marta Dos Prazeres Oliveira Martins 
JUNIOR 369  Do Monte Pegado Pinto Coelho, Frederico     Tony Kart  Miguel Pinto Coelho 
JUNIOR 371  Vilaça, Rodrigo Garcia    Tony Kart  Rui Daniel Cruz Carvalho Vilaça 
JUNIOR 373  Figueiredo de Castro, Diogo    Formula K  Frederico Figueiredo de Castro 
JUNIOR 377  Kim, Junho    Dr  ART Pro Racing 
JUNIOR 381  Monteiro, Noah    Kart Republic  Tiago Monteiro 
JUNIOR 390  Dominguez Sendon , Yllenia     Birel  Ivan Dominguez Marquez 
X30 405  Dominguez Sendon , Christian    Birel  Ivan Dominguez Marquez 
X30 407  Machado, Mariana    Ekr  Miguel Oliveira 
X30 410  queiroz, francisca    tonykart  miguel aguiar 
X30 411  da Costa Ribeiro, Santiago    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 412  Pinto Coelho, João    Charles Leclerc  Jaime Pinto Coelho 
X30 413  Pires de Almeida, Alexandre    Charles Leclerc  Alexandre Pereira de Almeida 
X30 416  Andrade Barros, Liliana João     Tonikart  João Carlos Barbosa Barros 
X30 417  Leão, Luis    Kart Republic  Antonio Leão 
X30 418  Pires de Almeida, José Alexandre     Tonykart  Alexandre Pereira de Almeida 
X30 419  Martins, Diogo Pereira Martins    tonykart  Octávio Miguel Esteves martins 
X30 420  Cardoso, Miguel    Kosmic  Joana Amorim 
X30 421  Leitão, Tomás    Kr  Bruno Leitão 
X30 427  Serodio, Francisco    Kr  Jorge Serodio 
X30 429  Borges, Mário     Birel Art  José Borges 
X30 437  Caetano, Luis Filipe Raimundo    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 440  Afonso Peters, Frederico    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 444  da Silva Caçoilo, Gabriel    Tony Kart  Paulo Cacoilo 
X30 446  Alves, Luís     Crg  Rui Alves 
X30 447  Gonçalves, David     TonyKart  Sónia Silva 
X30 452  Pinto Coelho, Duarte    Charles Leclerc  Miguel Pinto Coelho 
X30 455  Oliveira, João Miguel    Tonykart  Isabel Vieira 
X30 469  Doorgeest, Jesse    Kart Republic  Mark Doorgeest 
X30 474  Caixeirinho, Tomaz Caixeirinho    Kart Republic  Nuno Caixeirinho 
X30 475  Vieira, Lucas Vieira    Kart Republic  Claudio Fernandes Vieira 
X30 477  Rajani, Rafael    Dr  ART Pro Racing 
X30 487  Cruz, Henrique Cruz    Kart Republic  Anibal Cruz 
X30 MASTER 492  Alves , Fernando     TonyKart   Fernando Alves  
X30 MASTER 494  Chagas, Rui    Tony Kart  Rui Chagas 
X30 MASTER 495  Paxiuta De Paiva, Pedro    Tony Kart  Pedro De Paxiuta De Paiva 
X30 MASTER 497  Fernandes, João    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 503  Barros Lessa, Rodrigo     Birel Art  André Manuel Gonçalves Cruz dos Santos Lessa  
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 505  Serna, Martin    Ckr  Martin Serna Correal 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 555  saraiva, kevin    Kosmic  kevin saraiva 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 559  Borges, Ricardo    Birel Art  Escola Karting Oeste 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 569  Silva Oliveira , Joseph    Sodi   Joseph Oliveira  
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 599  Ramos, Miguel Ramos    crg  Miguel Ramos 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 608  Marreiros, Hugo    TonyKart  Hugo Silva Marreiros 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 612  Frota, Bruno    Parolin  Bruno Frota 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 616  Serafim , André Ferreira Serafim    Birel  André Ferreira Serafim 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 630  Moreira, M@rcio     Sodi kart  Márcio Moreira 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 647  Elias Barros, Elias Acacio Barbosa Barros    Birel Art  Elias Acácio Barbosa Barros 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 650  Lazaro, Vasco Lazaro    Kart Republic  Vasco De Oliveira Lazaro 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 717  Portela, Nuno    Dr  Nuno Portela 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 723  Rocha, Joaquim    Sodikart   Joaquim Rocha 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 745  Martins, Paulo    Charles Leclerc  Paulo Martins 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 750  carvalho, sergio    LenzoKart  Sergio Carvalho