powered by

4ª PROVA CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL DE KARTING 2020

Class Race N° Name Country Chassis Team
INICIAÇÃO 05  hsantos, Guilherme    Intrepid  santos hugo 
INICIAÇÃO Alves Vaz, Duarte Maria Godinho    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oese 
INICIAÇÃO 10  VarajÃo Rocha, Leonor Jose    N/a  Nelson Jesus Soares Rocha 
INICIAÇÃO 14  Iglesias, Francisco     Paroli  Miguel Iglésias 
INICIAÇÃO 20  lazaro, xaviel lazaro    birel  stela lazaro 
INICIAÇÃO 26  Correia, Francisco     Fa  Rita Aguiar 
INICIAÇÃO 66  Gomes, Martim     Birel  Renato Gomes 
CADETES 4T 110  Fernandes, Tomás    Praga  Tiago Fernandes 
CADETES 4T 112  Morgado, Guilherme    Ekr  Bruno Morgado 
CADETES 4T 117  Meneses, Martim Barros    Top Kart   Duarte Meneses 
CADETES 4T 144  Braga Dias, David Luis    Ekr  Jose Dias 
CADETES 4T 177  Oliveira, Francisco    Top Kart  Ruben Dos Santos Oliveira 
CADETES 4T 199  Rocha , Lourenço     Sodi Kart   Filipe António Bessa Rocha  
JUVENIS 204  Marques, Martim    Charles Leclerc  Jorge Amaro 
JUVENIS 207  Teixeira, Gabriela Santos     Dr  Mário Teixeira 
JUVENIS 210  Lemos, Tomás     Praga  Pedro Lemos 
JUVENIS 215  Alves, Santiago     Birel Art  Nuno Alves 
JUVENIS 216  Barbosa, Pedrp    Tonykart  José Barbosa 
JUVENIS 217  de Frias Caetano, Diogo    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
JUVENIS 218  de Mello, Romeu Esteves Araújo Ribeiro    Birel ART  João Luis Sarroeira Ribeiro Mello 
JUVENIS 222  Ferreira, Rodrigo    Charles Leclerc  Antonio Ferreira 
JUVENIS 226  Gomes, Tomás     Parolin  César Gomes 
JUVENIS 229  Cachada , Pedro     Birel Art   Escola de Karting do Oeste  
JUVENIS 246  Andrade Barros, João Domingos     TonyKart  João Carlos Barbosa Barros 
JUVENIS 250  Costa, Beatriz    Parolin  Beatriz Costa 
JUVENIS 267  Soares, Pedro Dias Soares    Birel  Pedro Dias Soares 
JUVENIS 271  Vilaça, Rodrigo Garcia    Tony Kart  Rui Daniel Cruz Carvalho Vilaça 
JUVENIS 281  Monteiro, Noah    Kart Republic  Tiago Monteiro 
JUVENIS 287  Saraiva Dias, Carlos Jorge da Costa    Crg  Wrs, Lda 
JUVENIS 290  Dominguez Sendon , Yllenia     Crg  Ivan Dominguez Marquez 
JUVENIS 295  da Silva, Gustavo Marques    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
JUNIOR 304  Queiroz, Francisca     Tonykart  Miguel Aguiar 
JUNIOR 311  Hatzakis, Martim    Dr  Dario Portela 
JUNIOR 319  Martins, Diogo Pereira Martins    tonykart  Octávio Miguel Esteves martins 
JUNIOR 324  Costa, Francisco    Parolin  Francisco Costa 
JUNIOR 352  Pinto Coelho, Duarte    Charles Leclerc  Miguel Pinto Coelho 
JUNIOR 361  testa, Rodrigo Testa    kart republic  cabo junior team 
JUNIOR 375  Martins, Tomas    Dr  Luis Tiago Martins 
JUNIOR 377  Kim, Junho    Dr  ART Pro Racing 
X30 403  Barros Lessa, Rodrigo     TonyKart  André Manuel Gonçalves Cruz dos Santos Lessa  
X30 405  Dominguez Sendon , Christian    Birel  Ismael Estevez Iglesias 
X30 407  perino, pedro perino    kart republic  cabo junior team 
X30 408  Guedes, Tomas    Dr  João Guedes 
X30 411  Ribeiro, Santiago da Costa    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 413  manuel silva, manuel silva    kart republic  cabo junior team 
X30 417  Leão, Luis    Kart Republic  Antonio Leão 
X30 421  Montenegro , Alvaro Garcia Montenegro    Toni-kart   Alvaro Garcia Montenegro 
X30 433  Soares, Manuel    Kart Repulic  Martins Soares 
X30 434  Pereira, Sergio    Parolin  José Pereira 
X30 437  Caetano, Luis    Charles Lclerc  Susana Caetano 
X30 440  peters, frederico afonso peters    tonykart  peter peters 
X30 446  Alves, Luís     Kart Republic  Rui Alves 
X30 459  Sobreiro, David    Kr  Pedro  
X30 467  Serôdio, Francisco    Exprit  Jorge Serodio 
X30 474  caixeirinho, tomas caixeirinho    kart republic  cabo junior team 
X30 475  Silva, Miguel    Praga  Miguel Silva 
X30 477  Kim, Hwarang    Dr  ART Pro Racing 
X30 487  cruz, henrique cruz    kart republic  cabo junior team 
X30 490  Pinheiro, Bernardo Folgado do Carmo Lucas    racer  Paulo Luís do Carmo Pinheiro 
X30 499  Lopes, Miguel Afonso    Tony Kart  Miguel Afonso Caeiro Baltazar Cardoso Lopes 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 501  Ferreira, Rodrigo    Praga  Rodrigo Ferreira  
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 518  Matos, Miguel    BirelART  Miguel Matos 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 555  Reimann Saraiva, kevin     Fullerton  Jorge Manuel Silva Saraiva 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 559  Borges, Ricardo     Birel Art  Ricardo Borges 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 608  Marreiros, Hugo    DR - Danilo Rossi  Hugo Marreiros 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 616  Serafim , André Ferreira Serafim    Intrepid   André Ferreira Serafim 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 630  Moreira, Márcio     Sodi   Márcio André Freitas moreira 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 637  Mota, FÁbio    Sodikart  Fast Second, Lda. Mota 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 645  Martins, Paulo    Charles Leclerc  Paulo Martins 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 646  Barbosa Barros, João Carlos     Birel  João Carlos Barbosa Barros  
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 650  lazaro, vasco lazaro    kart republic  cabo junior team 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 750  Carvalho, sergio    Luxor  sergio Carvalho