powered by

2ª PROVA CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL DE KARTING 2020

Class Race N° Name Country Chassis Team
INICIAÇÃO Santos, Guilherme    Intrepid  Hugo Santos 
INICIAÇÃO Duarte Vaz, Duarte Vaz    Birel ART  Duarte Vaz 
INICIAÇÃO 10  VarajÃo Da Rocha, Leonor Jose    Parolin  Nelson Jesus Soares Rocha 
INICIAÇÃO 14  Iglesias, Francisco     Paroli  Miguel Iglésias 
INICIAÇÃO 20  lazaro, xavier lazaro    birel  stela lazaro 
INICIAÇÃO 26  Correia, Francisco     Fa  Rita Aguiar 
CADETES 4T 110  Fernandes, Tomás    Praga  Tiago Fernandes 
CADETES 4T 112  Morgado, Guilherme    Ekr  Bruno Morgado 
CADETES 4T 117  Meneses, Martim Barros    TopKart   Duarte Meneses 
CADETES 4T 177  Nunes Prudente De Oliveira, Francisco    Ekr  RÚben Dos Santos Oliveira 
CADETES 4T 199  Rocha , Lourenço     Sodikart   Filipe Rocha  
JUVENIS 204  marques, martim    Charles Leclerc  carlos marques 
JUVENIS 207  Teixeira, Gabriela Santos     Dr  Mário Teixeira 
JUVENIS 211  Hatzakis, Martim    Dr  Dario Portela 
JUVENIS 215  Alves, Santiago    Birel Art  Escola Karting Oeste 
JUVENIS 217  Caetano, Diogo de Frias    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
JUVENIS 218  de Mello, Romeu Esteves Araújo Ribeiro    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
JUVENIS 222  Ferreira, Rodrigo    Charles Leclerc  Antonio Ferreira 
JUVENIS 226  Gomes, Tomás    Parolin  César Gomes 
JUVENIS 229  Cachada , Pedro     Birel Art   EKO Team 
JUVENIS 246  Andrade Barros, João Domingos     TonyKart  João Carlos Barbosa Barros 
JUVENIS 250  Costa, Beatriz    Parolin  Beatriz Costa 
JUVENIS 267  Soares, Pedro Dias Soares    Sodi  Pedro Dias Soares 
JUVENIS 271  Vilaça, Rodrigo Garcia    Tony Kart  Rui Daniel Cruz Carvalho Vilaça 
JUVENIS 272  Pereira, Joao Maria Almeida Mendes da Rocha Pereira     Birelart  João Rocha Pereira 
JUVENIS 281  Monteiro, Noah    Kart Republic  Tiago Monteiro 
JUVENIS 288  dos Santos, Manuel    Parolin  Manuel Pereira Nunes dos Santos 
JUVENIS 290  Dominguez Sendon, Yllenia     Crg  Ivan Dominguez Marquez 
JUVENIS 295  da Silva, Gustavo Marques    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
JUNIOR 319  Martins, Diogo Pereira Martins    tonykart  Octávio Miguel Esteves martins 
JUNIOR 324  Costa, Francisco    Parolin  Helder Costa 
JUNIOR 344  Pereira da Silva, José Miguel    Sodikart  José Pereira da Silva 
JUNIOR 352  Pinto Coelho, Duarte    Charles Leclerc  Miguel Pinto Coelho 
JUNIOR 354  Marques, Lourenço    Charles Leclerc  André Marques 
JUNIOR 361  testa, rodrigo testa    kart republic  cabo junior team 
JUNIOR 368  Pinheiro, Jose pedro    Parolin  Sergio pinheiro 
JUNIOR 375  Martins, Tomás    Dr  Luis Tiago Martins 
JUNIOR 377  Kim, Junho    Dr  ART Pro Racing 
X30 403  Barros Lessa, Rodrigo     TonyKart  André Manuel Gonçalves Cruz dos Santos Lessa  
X30 405  Dominguez Sendon , Christian    Birel  Ismael Estevez Iglesias 
X30 407  perino, pedro perino    kart republic  cabo junior team 
X30 408  Guedes, Tomas    Dr  João Guedes 
X30 410  Amorim Cardoso, Miguel    Parolin\  Joana Rios Amorim 
X30 411  Ribeiro, Santiago da Costa    Birel ART  Escola de Karting do Oeste 
X30 413  silva, manuel ricardo e.s.silva    kart republic  cabo junior team 
X30 416  Mendes, Joao    Praga  Vitor Manuel Freitas Mendes Freitas Mendes 
X30 417  Leão, Luis    Kart Republic  Antonio Leão 
X30 421  Montenegro , Alvaro Garcia Montenegro    Toni-kart   Jose Carlos Garcia 
X30 424  Reimann Saraiva, Kevin     Fluerthon  Jorge Manuel Silva Saraiva 
X30 427  Machado, Mariana    Ekr  Miguel Oliveira 
X30 434  Pereira, Sergio    Parolin  Torres Competicion 
X30 437  Caetano, Luis    Charles Lclerc  Susana Caetano 
X30 440  peters, frederico afonso peters    tonykart  peter peters 
X30 446  Alves, Luís     Kart Republic  Rui Alves 
X30 450  Represas, David    Birel  AdriÁn Vaz Tejido 
X30 459  Sobreiro, David    Kr  Pedro Sobreiro 
X30 467  Serôdio, Francisco    Exprit  Jorge Serodio 
X30 474  caixeirinho, tomas caixeirinho    kart republic  cabo junior 
X30 475  Silva, Miguel    Praga  Miguel Silva 
X30 477  Kim, Hwarang    Dr  ART Pro Racing 
X30 487  cruz, henrique cruz    kart republic  cabo junior team 
X30 496  diz Rodríguez , Manuel enrique    Otk  Manuel Enrique diz Rodríguez  
X30 499  Lopes, Miguel    Tony Kart  Miguel Lopes 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 501  Ferreira, Rodrigo    Praga  RODRIGO Palma Pereira da Costa FERREIRA 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 559  Borges, Ricardo    BirelArt  Ricardo Borges 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 588  ponte, filipe rodrigues    kart republic  cabo junior team 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER SÉNIOR 599  Almeida, Rodrigo    Crg  Marco Joel Silva Almeida 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 608  Marreiros, Hugo    DR-Danilo Rossi  Hugo Marreiros 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 611  Araújo, Lucas    Dr  ART Pro Racing 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 616  Serafim, André Ferreira Serafim    Intrepid  André Ferreira Serafim 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 630  Moreira, Márcio     Sodi   Márcio André Freitas moreira 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 637  Mota, Fábio    Sodikart  Fast Second, Lda. Mota 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 645  Martins, Paulo    Charles Leclerc  Paulo Martins 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER MASTER 650  lazaro, vasco lazaro    kart republic  cabo junior team 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 744  Mendes, Vitor     Praga  Vitor Manuel Freitas Mendes  
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 750  Carvalho, Sergio    Luxor  Sergio Carvalho 
X30 SUPER SHIFTER GENTLEMAN 767  Fernandes, Ilidio    Sodikart  Ilidio Fernandes