powered by

Karting Challenge presented by MG Tires

Class Race N° Name Country Chassis Team
LO206 Cadet Pasquarella, Rocco    TBkart  Soflokc 
LO206 Cadet Spring, Matthew    Tony  Spring Break 
LO206 Cadet Rios, Alexander Jacob    Tony Kart  AJM racing 
LO206 Cadet Pelea, Gregory    Praga   
LO206 Cadet 16  Lloyd, Collin    Briel  Rysa 
LO206 Cadet 91  Smith, Emma  ROM  No  None 
LO206 Junior Ramirez, Alejandro    Tony Kart  SLA Kart Racing 
LO206 Junior Spring, Brandon    Tony  Spring Break 
LO206 Junior 11  Blanco, Kevin    Birel  1 Third Racing 
LO206 Junior 45  Devine, Vance    BirelART  Rysa Racing 
LO206 Junior 160  Rincon, Manuel    crg   
LO206 Junior 881  Chilton, Ashton    Tb  Soflokc 
LO206 Senior Lee, Jared    Praga Dark  Rysa 
LO206 Senior Rodriguez , Jonathan    Birel   
LO206 Senior Ulmen, Todd    BirelArt  Homestead Karting 
LO206 Senior Hernandez, Pedro    Tony Kart   
LO206 Senior Eissner, Manfred    Birel Art   
LO206 Senior Lehman, Ricky     Birel  Rysa 
LO206 Senior Arias, Alejandro    Birell  Sla karting 
LO206 Senior 13  Mariano, Hernany    birel   
LO206 Senior 17  De paula, Mike    Birel   
LO206 Senior 18  Duek, Andre    Birel   
LO206 Senior 210  Ospino, Anthony    Tony Kart  SLA Kart Racing 
LO206 Senior 231  Garcia, Diego    Kosmic   
LO206 Senior 644  Copeland, Jack    Birel   Rysa Racing 
LO206 Heavy Spring, Marc    Tony  Spring Break 
LO206 Heavy Vega, Miguel    Birel  SLA Kart Racing 
LO206 Heavy Breitenstein, Dan    Birel  RYSA Racing 
LO206 Heavy 59  Smith, Terry    No  No 
LO206 Heavy 92  Ruiz, Jorge    TB Kart  Jam Racing  
TaG Micro 12  Jacir, Beckham    Benik  JC Motorsports 
TaG Mini Lurigados, Daniel    Benik   
TaG Mini Orjuela, Matias    Parolin   
TaG Mini Kolar, Jakub    Praga  Ductard Racing/Praga 
TaG Mini 40  Garcia, Max    Benik   
TaG Mini 88  Schweid, Max    TB Kart  KSF Racing 
TaG Mini 105  Costa, Miguel    Benik  MC Racing 
TaG Mini 108  Hassan, Leonardo    Benik  Medstep Racing 
TaG Junior Rodriguez, Lucas    Tony Kart  P1 Racing 
TaG Junior 15  Pou, Ian    TBkart   
TaG Junior 217  Benner, Samuel    Tony Kart  Benner Racing  
TaG Junior 781  Chilton, Ashton    Tb  Soflokc 
TaG Senior 327  Galebe, Stefano    Tony kart  Prd 
TaG Senior 391  Granero, Glauber    Tony Kart  Villa Motorsport